Results of Round 2 FA! - Please check for any mistakes.
Final round deadline Oct 24th, 2026 8pm PST
| Player Name | Team | Position | Salary | Term | Re-sign % | Dice Roll | Re-Sign? |
| Adam Edstrom | Gunners | F | $ 1,285,000 | 1 | 88.71% | 16.27% | Yes |
| Alexey Toropchenko | Bullies | F | $ 2,500,000 | 2 | 93.02% | 21.19% | Yes |
| Anthony Beauvillier | Bullies | F | $ 2,500,000 | 1 | 35.85% | 29.88% | Yes |
| Anton Forsberg | Primetime | G | $ 4,810,000 | 1 | 26.08% | 50.75% | No |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Brock Nelson | Kenobi | F | $ 14,300,666 | 1 | 117.34% | 94.50% | Yes |
| Brock Nelson | Thrashers | F | $ 10,555,559 | 1 | 97.08% | 71.20% | Yes |
| Brock Nelson | Nokians | F | $ 10,000,000 | 1 | 94.08% | 59.44% | Yes |
| Brock Nelson | Primetime | F | $ 7,777,777 | 1 | 32.85% | 20.35% | Yes |
| Cale Fleury | Primetime | D | $ 858,888 | 3 | 57.39% | 53.90% | Yes |
| Calle Clang | Bombers | G | $ 850,000 | 1 | 90.00% | 1.34% | Yes |
| Calle Clang | Bullies | G | $ 850,000 | 2 | 90.00% | 19.85% | Yes |
| Calle Jarnkrok | Primetime | F | $ 858,888 | 2 | 90.52% | 65.14% | Yes |
| Carter Gylander | Roaches | G | $ 850,000 | 1 | 90.00% | 6.60% | Yes |
| Cole Smith | Philly | F | $ 1,700,000 | 1 | 95.06% | 0.03% | Yes |
| Colton Sissons | Roaches | F | $ 1,500,000 | 1 | 84.71% | 18.71% | Yes |
| Curtis Lazar | Watchers | F | $ 850,000 | 1 | 90.00% | 72.24% | Yes |
| Garnet Hathaway | Bullies | F | $ 850,000 | 1 | 90.00% | 86.72% | Yes |
| Jaden Schwartz | Roaches | F | $ 2,900,000 | 1 | 89.13% | 35.40% | Yes |
| Jaden Schwartz | Gunners | F | $ 3,050,000 | 2 | 88.82% | 70.21% | Yes |
| Jared Wright | Roaches | F | $ 1,000,000 | 1 | 86.66% | 9.70% | Yes |
| Joel Farabee | Bombers | F | $ 3,509,000 | 4 | 84.87% | 77.53% | Yes |
| Jonathan Marchessault | Gunners | F | $ 3,500,000 | 2 | 33.07% | 3.01% | Yes |
| Josh Mahura | Roaches | D | $ 850,000 | 1 | 90.00% | 40.29% | Yes |
| Kailer Yamamoto | Kenobi | F | $ 944,666 | 2 | 80.60% | 29.55% | Yes |
| Marc Gatcomb | Kenobi | F | $ 988,666 | 3 | 92.34% | 69.48% | Yes |
| Martin Pospisil | JMXpress | F | $ 950,000 | 3 | 90.29% | 50.32% | Yes |
| Mason Appleton | Kenobi | F | $ 901,666 | 1 | 93.04% | 60.37% | Yes |
| Matt Roy | JMXpress | D | $ 4,500,000 | 1 | 97.56% | 61.16% | Yes |
| Matt Roy | Condors | D | $ 3,300,000 | 1 | 33.94% | 47.94% | No |
| Mavrik Bourque | Worgs | F | $ 3,025,000 | 5 | 94.43% | 29.51% | Yes |
| Michael DiPietro | Condors | G | $ 1,500,000 | 1 | 52.03% | 11.38% | Yes |
| Nick Cousins | Bullies | F | $ 850,000 | 1 | 90.00% | 93.57% | No |
| Nikolas Matinpalo | Roaches | D | $ 1,500,000 | 1 | 87.23% | 1.19% | Yes |
| Parker Kelly | Primetime | F | $ 1,301,889 | 1 | 104.34% | 68.88% | Yes |
| Parker Kelly | Kenobi | F | $ 1,300,666 | 2 | 101.06% | 10.00% | Yes |
| Parker Kelly | Roaches | F | $ 1,100,000 | 2 | 91.64% | 80.44% | Yes |
| Radek Faksa | Roaches | F | $ 1,600,000 | 1 | 87.71% | 96.48% | No |
| Rickard Rakell | Nokians | F | $ 9,000,000 | 1 | 92.42% | 76.07% | Yes |
| Ross Colton | Bullies | F | $ 2,500,000 | 1 | 19.27% | 32.41% | No |
| Ryan Hartman | Philly | F | $ 5,000,000 | 1 | 97.93% | 3.07% | Yes |
| Ryan Hartman | JMXpress | F | $ 5,000,000 | 1 | 97.93% | 43.30% | Yes |
| Ryan Hartman | Thrashers | F | $ 4,775,666 | 1 | 95.33% | 86.70% | Yes |
| Ryan Hartman | Nokians | F | $ 4,600,000 | 1 | 93.30% | 52.14% | Yes |
| sergei bobrovsky | Torpedos | G | $ 5,500,000 | 2 | 90.35% | 11.32% | Yes |
| Simon Benoit | Condors | D | $ 3,000,000 | 1 | 71.68% | 94.91% | No |
| Simon Zajicek | Bombers | G | $ 850,000 | 2 | 90.00% | 68.26% | Yes |
| Stanislav Berezhnoy | Bombers | G | $ 1,009,375 | 1 | 90.00% | 38.57% | Yes |
| Steven Lorentz | Roaches | F | $ 1,300,000 | 1 | 86.33% | 37.72% | Yes |
| Tomas Nosek | Kenobi | F | $ 877,666 | 1 | 91.63% | 24.55% | Yes |
| Tomas Nosek | Primetime | F | $ 858,888 | 2 | 90.52% | 22.47% | Yes |
| Tyler Kleven | Primetime | D | $ 2,387,831 | 1 | 91.25% | 32.40% | Yes |
| Tyler Seguin | Roaches | F | $ 4,775,666 | 1 | 60.54% | 47.39% | Yes |
| Tyler Toffoli | Condors | F | $ 4,500,000 | 1 | 73.80% | 27.73% | Yes |
| Tyson Jost | Kenobi | F | $ 877,666 | 1 | 91.63% | 9.24% | Yes |
| Tyson Jost | Watchers | F | $ 850,000 | 1 | 90.00% | 63.95% | Yes |
| Uvis Balinskis | Gunners | D | $ 2,200,000 | 1 | 50.75% | 86.74% | No |
| Vladimir Tarasenko | Philly | F | $ 5,000,000 | 1 | 91.60% | 46.97% | Yes |
| Vladimir Tarasenko | Gunners | F | $ 4,300,000 | 1 | 49.50% | 35.91% | Yes |
Zemgus Girgensons | Watchers | F | $ 2,350,000 | 1 | 97.33% | 66.28% | Yes |
