Pro LeadersLast Update - June 9, 2025 at 20:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikita Kucherov (KNB)X22101424114017863275215.87%239417.91268206200000
2Jake Guentzel (KNB)X22913221140261075304612.00%539718.05415145900003
3Zach Hyman (KNB)X2211102110140311477236014.29%437517.0324695600000
4Valeri Nichushkin (BOM)X21119201260222659142118.64%935516.8933695000005
5Elias Pettersson (BOM)X216142090028176226499.68%734916.63257124700002
6Ryan O'Reilly (KNB)X2281119740192851344715.69%739117.79134754000215
7Bo Horvat (BOM)X21712191360211249142714.29%435316.79336124700000
8William Karlsson (WOR)X12810181100131741162619.51%720416.97112519101323
9Matthew Boldy (BOM)X21513181214015105926518.47%634616.50066144800000
10Kyle Connor (HBR)X15981718205954183416.67%628118.7410184100000
11Steven Stamkos (KNB)X2289171480332351144315.69%939718.05246126200000
12Filip Forsberg (BOM)X219615810030951173817.65%434516.4421394800000
13Nico Hischier (PHI)X10691520061445121513.33%019519.46123722000031
14Clayton Keller (HBR)X156915174019106915338.70%428519.0201173900000
15David Pastrnak (NOK)X1176136809334161420.59%019217.4111232800000
16Seth Jarvis (BOM)X217613600242150162314.00%1233215.813251145000242
17TJ Brodie (KNB)X2221113168017332916186.90%2243319.66011410000345
18Erik Karlsson (KNB)X2211213152015184826222.08%1944420.1902276400003
19Sebastian Aho (NOK)X11661260071033112418.18%319117.3221372800000
20Leon Draisaitl (GUN)X176612-260232155294910.91%631318.4314584800000
21Tage Thompson (PHI)X10571214015720142125.00%116116.1302212200000
22Phillip Danault (HBR)X1529116009192812217.14%724516.3600000000559
23Chris Kreider (NOK)X11641072027942162814.29%619017.2800022700000
24Lucas Raymond (GUN)X17641004019647142812.77%330517.9722484800002
25Tyler Toffoli (STO)X11551000016442173211.90%118817.1020243200000
26Dylan Guenther (HBR)X15551062017728142217.86%825617.0500013900000
27Joel Eriksson Ek (STO)X11371018024214115267.32%218416.7103373200000
28Anze Kopitar (HBR)X153710174017352971710.34%1028619.0800014000000
29Alex Pietrangelo (KNB)X223710136026424729256.38%5452323.77101353000263
30Brady Skjei (BOM)X21281078027362913236.90%3242520.2623584400001
31Cale Makar (PHI)X10549-12053138281613.16%2324924.85314527000232
32Artemi Panarin (RCH)X74591004427101714.81%013018.51123316000014
33Aleksander Barkov (GUN)X1745914032275019368.00%834320.19112542000644
34Joshua Norris (BOM)X2145952024104820278.33%528013.3623544900000
35Joe Pavelski (KNB)X2236970014143714338.11%732014.5500002300000
36Bryan Rust (KNB)X225381040161823222821.74%437116.8711225400000
37Dylan Larkin (PHI)X10448440171632101812.50%619619.62022425000432
38Nazem Kadri (NOK)X1135852018113613228.33%418717.0420272500000
39Cam Fowler (NOK)X110881004282412110.00%2325923.53044227000222
40Sam Reinhart (STO)X11527000131032182515.63%318516.8411273200000
41Drew Doughty (RCH)X7437200221527121014.81%1318125.80101214000012
42Alexander Nylander (BOM)X21437-1001084321439.30%031515.0001113200000
43Eeli Tolvanen (WOR)X1234710601752932110.34%415713.100000000000
44Jeff Skinner (GUN)X173471601173714198.11%120411.980000000000
45Jonas Brodin (GUN)X1734700011423514128.57%3041924.63112443011046
46J.T Compher (BOM)X21347-26015333912277.69%1634716.5100000000352
47Trevor Moore (KNB)X223476604327498226.12%1441218.710111263000031
48Viktor Arvidsson (PHI)X10257380166267187.69%016316.2902272500000
49Mattias Ekholm (BOM)X212574140343020101110.00%2643620.75022451000017
50Logan O'Connor (KNB)X221674401924397312.56%1030013.6400000011573
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (BOM)2014330.9561.4312600130679391200.0000201
2Sergei Bobrovsky (HBR)138320.9541.469460023497313010.0000132
3Jeremy Swayman (KNB)2216330.9471.5814040037704418000.0000220
4Linus Ullmark (NOK)107120.9381.936230020325195000.0000101
5Cam Talbot (GUN)159510.9342.1210182036549341100.0000152
6Pyotr Kochetkov (PHI)105410.9222.506230026334212100.0000100
7Juuse Saros (SHE)51310.9222.514540019243137000.000050
8Jordan Binnington (STO)115410.9202.556590028351189010.0000110
9Joey Daccord (WOR)125700.9073.077240037396228110.0000120