Pro LeadersLast Update - May 17, 2024 at 23:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mikko Rantanen (GUN)X191817351812040691263919.78%534117.966612165400000
2Leon Draisaitl (GUN)X191419331820302681425617.28%434017.924812165400002
3Alex Ovechkin (HBR)X2112102213120671278305715.38%135716.98134106000003
4Pierre-Luc Dubois (HBR)X21610167255411351183711.76%1033515.9712336110110
5Clayton Keller (HBR)X21871512100171952172715.38%934816.5713476000000
6Mika Zibanejad (HBR)X218715800332065274412.31%1034516.41314146000000
7Claude Giroux (BOM)X2487155120233877322810.39%941417.26325217900000
8Elias Pettersson (BOM)X237815-56024428427548.33%543118.753472272000024
9Trevor Zegras (BOM)X2421315716027195022444.00%341417.27055107600004
10Matthew Boldy (BOM)X24771462152767738509.09%740917.06022137600000
11Anze Kopitar (HBR)X2141014900243439183010.26%1134216.2812345200000
12Bo Horvat (BOM)X21761334015238130408.64%639218.66303177200004
13Brent Burns (POU)X115813160131437151913.51%2027124.65033553000110
14Patrick Kane (POU)X1158131207435112314.29%121719.720771145101210
15Alex Pietrangelo (GUN)X1931013-30023474732256.38%5348925.71123657011463
16Brandon Hagel (HBR)X2175123180222743102616.28%1533315.86123104700009
17Kyle Connor (HBR)X21661246013107326448.22%333616.02123125200000
18Matthew Tkachuk (THR)X117411110032548163014.58%322120.0901152500000
19Valeri Nichushkin (BOM)X233811-54039176134594.92%944819.48145128100000
20Joe Pavelski (BOM)X252911-30025106128403.28%244717.8913488200000
21Jared Spurgeon (HBR)X211101176020454619272.17%5344821.3500000000159
22Evgeny Kuznetsov (PHI)X1501111412018125311310.00%325216.83033113900001
23David Pastrnak (NOK)X11731074013336212219.44%223821.6601133000000
24Tage Thompson (PHI)X156410-12015106120339.84%525016.69235184200000
25Carter Verhaeghe (GUN)X19641015602017207930.00%433417.5732565400000
26Brady Skjei (BOM)X2655104100193841121812.20%4454420.91000529000046
27Jacob Peterson (R) (THR)X114610120682951413.79%621519.5820222100000
28Dylan Larkin (PHI)X154610-120162436182711.11%1025617.0623574200015
29Drake Batherson (HBR)X2146105203712418279.76%133616.0000026000000
30Max Domi (POU)X11371024091029152110.34%320118.3022463301106
31Jonathan Toews (POU)X11371012011123414198.82%819117.40235133300000
32Devon Toews (GUN)X190101014018344024190.00%4546924.69011852011044
33Roman Josi (POU)X11459-32019154731308.51%1527825.25325155300000
34Andrew Mangiapane (PHI)X1545952023143552311.43%725516.9801114200000
35Nazem Kadri (NOK)X11369112023103515348.57%221919.8813422900004
36Cale Makar (PHI)X1553804026246036358.33%4137625.06202839000333
37Jakub Vrana (PHI)X15538420131239121912.82%425216.77112113800000
38Mark Scheifele (THR)X1135822015123913367.69%422520.4211262400000
39Adam Fox (THR)X11358-4207324421196.82%2130327.571121030000417
40Dougie Hamilton (HBR)X211785604016141497.14%2440019.0301132700012
41Charlie McAvoy (HBR)X21088618032363023210.00%3645321.5700000000152
42Charlie Coyle (NOK)X104377408131561326.67%721721.74112114101334
43Sebastian Aho (NOK)X11437780201228122014.29%223621.4611233000000
44Erik Karlsson (KNB)X114370205134515148.89%1025523.15202124900001
45Jake Guentzel (KNB)X1143764021331111612.90%820418.5410154700001
46Aleksander Barkov (GUN)X19437-90015315724317.02%1332817.27235953000012
47Kris Letang (NOK)X103472802294625286.52%2631331.32213629000332
48Reilly Smith (POU)X1134700017121971715.79%820118.24314114500000
49Elias Lindholm (HBR)X21347720403224152312.50%1737717.95011543011140
50K'Andre Miller (BOM)X25347-26042474216187.14%3552721.09000341000037
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (NOK)87010.9770.76710209395232300.000083
2Filip Gustavsson (HBR)1716010.9631.2710384022590345000.0000174
3Connor Hellebuyck (BOM)2015410.9561.4313472032735428000.0000206
4Jake Oettinger (POU)117210.9441.916920022394217300.0000110
5Ilya Sorokin (THR)115510.9411.967662025423233110.0000110
6Ilya Samsonov (PHI)159510.9322.188790032474283100.0000150
7Tristan Jarry (STO)62220.9222.484590019245153000.000060
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (GUN)1911710.9252.6012010052692410210.0000190
9Karel Vejmelka (BOM)50320.9072.664510020215136000.0000514
10Jeremy Swayman (KNB)93510.9173.025560028337205000.000090