Pro Power RankingLast Update - May 30, 2023 at 22:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Samurai511000004826
22Kenobi25640004134
33Gunners24620203934
44Roaches16320203227
55Hellpeak Demons13320202422
66Storm13430304042
77Honey Badgers10460003941
88Nokians9340003434
99Primetime9330103738
1010Worgs7450105157
1111Poutiners6440203441
1212Bombers3350203644
1313Thrashers3230102327
1414Aviators00000000
1515Condors00000000
1616Bullies00000000
1717JMXpress00000000
1818Leopards00000000
1919Torpedos00000000
2020Advocates00000000
2121Rampage00000000
2222True Grit-4330102640
2323Sheep-10140001023
2424Philly-13040001225