´╗┐
Login

Primetime
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 17 | GA: 19 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 57.89%
GM : Tony Wong | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Gunners
11-8-0, 22pts
1
FINAL
4 Primetime
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakOTL1
7-3-0Home Record1-1-0
4-5-0Away Record0-3-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games1-2-2
3.05Goals Per Game3.40
2.79Goals Against Per Game3.80
27.94%Power Play Percentage33.33%
76.81%Penalty Kill Percentage57.89%
Primetime
1-4-0, 2pts
3
FINAL
4 Gunners
11-8-0, 22pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record7-3-0
0-3-0Away Record4-5-0
1-2-2Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.40Goals Per Game3.05
3.80Goals Against Per Game2.79
33.33%Power Play Percentage27.94%
57.89%Penalty Kill Percentage76.81%
Team Leaders
Goals
Kirill Kaprizov
5
Sidney CrosbyAssists
Sidney Crosby
5
Points
Kirill Kaprizov
9
Nick JensenPlus/Minus
Nick Jensen
4
Marc-Andre FleuryWins
Marc-Andre Fleury
1
Marc-Andre FleurySave Percentage
Marc-Andre Fleury
0.892

Team Stats
Goals For
17
3.40 GFG
Shots For
172
34.40 Avg
Power Play Percentage
33.3%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.6%
Goals Against
19
3.80 GAA
Shots Against
176
35.20 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
57.9%%
8 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.7%
Team Info

General ManagerTony Wong
DivisionAdams Division
ConferenceWales Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Name
Capacity18,000
Attendance18,000
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team18
Contract Limit40 / 99
Prospects40


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap83,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22


Finance

Year to Date Revenue4,303,120$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account137,283,495$
Projected Bank Account137,283,495$


Team History

This Season1-4
History96-54-12 (0.593%)
Playoff Appearances2
Playoff Record (W-L)4-8
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1J.T. MillerXXX100.009079798880859875925754907877810827503027,420,750$
2Sidney CrosbyX100.007343828972849395945854647389970807403518,900,000$
3Kirill KaprizovX100.0075438493688791973555616377636407972026410,365,813$
4Tomas HertlX100.007744849179819887965550653874740807102916,308,000$
5Roope HintzX100.006743878982769483775558685966670807102637,810,977$
6William NylanderXX100.005941899071799991395657654170720807102749,191,100$
7Andrei SvechnikovXX100.008755709174788885385553638067690807002326,490,008$
8Jordan StaalXX100.008446877883739761975049792589960907003414,201,488$
9Zach PariseX100.007643908170739968364950807291960837003813,800,000$
10David KampfX100.007343967670709960925046907570710806802811,430,001$
11Cole Smith (R)XX100.009497766577648560254946842554540706302711,111,000$
12Parker KellyXX100.00968081627057825938474584255656080620242750,000$
13Esa LindellX100.007644958780809659255047992571720807802915,697,681$
14Christopher TanevX100.007153898274809162254945892578810877503313,808,000$
15Vladislav GavrikovX100.007544848079859363254946942565650907502714,282,510$
16Nick JensenX100.007944927472819461255146912569710807403212,550,000$
17Patrik NemethX100.008045877183728656254745942570720787303113,008,000$
18Nick HoldenX100.007745947580708860255045862574770927303614,201,488$
Scratches
1Alexey Toropchenko (R)XX100.00834594827162896031484775255253071640241750,000$
2Guillaume BriseboisX100.006742896867706057254846882555550786702511,558,000$
Farm Team
1Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X100.00696481686478807150464664674545093570242750,000$
2Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X100.00594090666556845734474585254545078560241838,888$
3Hunter McKown (R)X100.007543856568614976804945642545450995602011,135,000$
4Logan Hutsko (R)X100.00696189636171746176424261554444099540241925,000$
5Jackson Cates (R)X100.00767090677071765569383863534444096540252750,000$
6Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X100.00696383646373766379414161594444099540232775,000$
7Mikhail Abramov (R)X100.00726197636172765771393961534444099530223775,000$
8Martin Pospisil (R)X100.00686967636955555950404060554444099510232750,000$
9Tim Berni (R)X100.008544836364719162254645762550500826302311,181,000$
10Louis Crevier (R)X100.00868492638472794425363665374444099590223775,000$
11Alec RegulaX100.00747766707767715225404062404646093580221894,167$
12Jack Thompson (R)X100.00736591646576844925383860404444080570213902,500$
13Reese JohnsonXX100.00966981637259686067464677255656074580242750,000$
14Lukas Cormier (R)X100.00706580676574795725414160484444078570213793,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0078518681757591704851508143707208171
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Marc-Andre Fleury100.00768182737770797374769085920807703815,799,666$
2Ville Husso100.0067787579656567646267685758080670282869,666$
Scratches
Farm Team
1David Rittich100.00615253826555816164619561620966303021,940,000$
2Samuel Ersson (R)100.0059444468654979576259754545092570232750,000$
3Daniil Tarasov (R)100.00605049636551665862607545450995602411,108,000$
4Vadim Zherenko (R)100.00585063666458485755563044440995502211,108,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007280797671687369687279717508072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kirill KaprizovPrimetimeLW554936074153933.33%48617.2211229000021020.00%5102012.0900000101
2Sidney CrosbyPrimetimeC525736071131315.38%18517.1202219000000050.88%5791001.6400000020
3William NylanderPrimetimeLW/RW5246220021521113.33%18016.08033210000000050.00%2121001.4900000001
4J.T. MillerPrimetimeC/LW/RW5134111511895911.11%18216.4700007000050054.39%57101000.9700001000
5Andrei SvechnikovPrimetimeLW/RW52131100174165812.50%17815.7501127000000025.00%480000.7600000000
6Tomas HertlPrimetimeC5033-10051114110%08016.08011110000010042.86%2181000.7500000000
7Roope HintzPrimetimeC521322001102520.00%07715.6010137000000050.00%450000.7700000000
8Esa LindellPrimetimeD512330059131087.69%1111222.53101310000114000%016000.5300000000
9Zach ParisePrimetimeLW5022000337670%06913.870000000003000%1104000.5800000000
10Patrik NemethPrimetimeD5011-1008106250%1110621.3600000000013000%0012000.1900000000
11Jordan StaalPrimetimeC/LW51010008232433.33%28817.78000000000220061.54%3933000.2300000000
12Nick HoldenPrimetimeD50110001610320%118016.140000000000000%025000.2500000000
13Nick JensenPrimetimeD51014406986212.50%1311222.5210127000014000%007000.1800000000
14Christopher TanevPrimetimeD50000006136420%109218.470000000000000%03800000000000
15Cole SmithPrimetimeLW/RW5000-2201244070%25711.480000000000000%21400000000000
16Alexey ToropchenkoPrimetimeLW/RW3000-100317110%23010.2600000000000050.00%22000000000000
17Vladislav GavrikovPrimetimeD5000-1006116450%810921.8300017000016000%03500000000000
18David KampfPrimetimeC5000-2002119370%48016.18000000003230055.88%6812400000000000
19Parker KellyPrimetimeC/LW2000-100024010%12110.78000000000000100.00%10200000000000
Team Total or Average9017274410435107102172631079.88%83153417.054812178800041181052.47%2639966010.5700001122
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryPrimetime51220.8923.65312001917696000050100
Team Total or Average51220.8923.6531200191769600050100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alexey ToropchenkoPrimetimeLW/RW241999-06-25Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$0$No------------------Link
Andrei SvechnikovPrimetimeLW/RW232000-03-25No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm6,490,008$6,490,008$6,490,008$0$No6,490,008$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Christopher TanevPrimetimeD331989-12-19No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,808,000$3,808,000$3,808,000$0$No------------------Link
Cole SmithPrimetimeLW/RW271995-10-28Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,111,000$1,111,000$1,111,000$0$No------------------Link
David KampfPrimetimeC281995-01-12No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,430,001$1,430,001$1,430,001$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Esa LindellPrimetimeD291994-05-23No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,697,681$5,697,681$5,697,681$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Guillaume BriseboisPrimetimeD251997-07-21No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,558,000$1,558,000$1,558,000$0$No------------------Link
J.T. MillerPrimetimeC/LW/RW301993-03-14No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm7,420,750$7,420,750$7,420,750$0$No7,420,750$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jordan StaalPrimetimeC/LW341988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm4,201,488$4,201,488$4,201,488$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Kirill KaprizovPrimetimeLW261997-04-26No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm10,365,813$10,365,813$10,365,813$0$No10,365,813$10,365,813$10,365,813$------NoNoNo------Link
Marc-Andre FleuryPrimetimeG381984-11-28No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,799,666$5,799,666$5,799,666$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Nick HoldenPrimetimeD361987-05-14No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm4,201,488$4,201,488$4,201,488$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Nick JensenPrimetimeD321990-09-20No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Parker KellyPrimetimeC/LW241999-05-14No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Patrik NemethPrimetimeD311992-02-08No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,008,000$3,008,000$3,008,000$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Roope HintzPrimetimeC261996-11-17No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm7,810,977$7,810,978$7,810,977$0$No7,810,977$7,810,977$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Sidney CrosbyPrimetimeC351987-08-07No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm8,900,000$8,900,000$8,900,000$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Tomas HertlPrimetimeC291993-11-12No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm6,308,000$6,308,000$6,308,000$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ville HussoPrimetimeG281995-02-05No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm869,666$869,666$869,666$0$No869,666$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Vladislav GavrikovPrimetimeD271995-11-21No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm4,282,510$4,282,510$4,282,510$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
William NylanderPrimetimeLW/RW271996-05-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm9,191,100$9,191,100$9,191,100$0$No9,191,100$9,191,100$9,191,100$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Zach ParisePrimetimeLW381984-07-28No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-24FalseFalsePro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.55202 Lbs6 ft21.554,559,279$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
100,304,148$42,898,314$27,367,890$19,556,913$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach PariseJ.T. MillerJordan Staal28032
2Roope HintzSidney CrosbyKirill Kaprizov28023
3William NylanderTomas HertlAndrei Svechnikov26014
4Parker KellyDavid KampfCole Smith18122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellNick Jensen35032
2Patrik NemethVladislav Gavrikov29032
3Christopher TanevNick Holden28032
4Christopher TanevPatrik Nemeth8122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirill KaprizovSidney CrosbyWilliam Nylander63005
2Andrei SvechnikovJ.T. MillerRoope Hintz37005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellTomas Hertl63005
2Nick JensenVladislav Gavrikov37005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David KampfJordan Staal61050
2J.T. MillerZach Parise39041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav GavrikovNick Jensen52140
2Esa LindellPatrik Nemeth48140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Kampf58050Esa LindellVladislav Gavrikov52140
2Jordan Staal42050Nick JensenPatrik Nemeth48140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyKirill Kaprizov50014
2J.T. MillerRoope Hintz50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellNick Jensen55113
2Patrik NemethVladislav Gavrikov45113
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kirill KaprizovSidney CrosbyRoope HintzEsa LindellWilliam Nylander
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David KampfJ.T. MillerJordan StaalEsa LindellNick Jensen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sidney Crosby, J.T. Miller, William NylanderRoope Hintz, Kirill KaprizovJ.T. Miller
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrik Nemeth, Nick Jensen, Esa LindellNick JensenEsa Lindell, Nick Jensen
Penalty Shots
Andrei Svechnikov, J.T. Miller, Kirill Kaprizov, Sidney Crosby, David Kampf
Goalie
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Ville Husso
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sidney Crosby, J.T. Miller, Kirill Kaprizov, Roope Hintz, William Nylander, Tomas Hertl, Tomas Hertl, Jordan Staal, Andrei Svechnikov, David Kampf, Zach Parise
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Esa Lindell, Nick Jensen, Christopher Tanev, Patrik Nemeth, Vladislav Gavrikov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Gunners514000001719-221100000651303000001114-320.2001727440085401726958441176834310712433.33%19857.89%0499153.85%5910755.14%306546.15%11476124417435
Total514000001719-221100000651303000001114-320.2001727440085401726958441176834310712433.33%19857.89%0499153.85%5910755.14%306546.15%11476124417435
_Since Last GM Reset514000001719-221100000651303000001114-320.2001727440085401726958441176834310712433.33%19857.89%0499153.85%5910755.14%306546.15%11476124417435
_Vs Conference514000001719-221100000651303000001114-320.2001727440085401726958441176834310712433.33%19857.89%0499153.85%5910755.14%306546.15%11476124417435
_Vs Division514000001719-221100000651303000001114-320.2001727440085401726958441176834310712433.33%19857.89%0499153.85%5910755.14%306546.15%11476124417435

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52OTL1172744172176834310700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001719
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000065
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30300001114
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12433.33%19857.89%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
69584418540
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
499153.85%5910755.14%306546.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11476124417435


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2024-04-023Primetime4Gunners5LXBoxScore
3 - 2024-04-0411Primetime4Gunners5LBoxScore
5 - 2024-04-0619Gunners4Primetime2LBoxScore
7 - 2024-04-0827Gunners1Primetime4WBoxScore
9 - 2024-04-1035Primetime3Gunners4LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity20004000500060001000
Ticket Price138886838248
Attendance4,0008,00010,00012,0002,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 18000 - 100.00% 2,151,560$4,303,120$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 100,304,148$ 100,304,149$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 137,283,495$ 137,283,495$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 83,500,000$ 83,500,000$ -61,700,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
J.T. MillerAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Kirill KaprizovAGE:26PO:0OV:72
William NylanderAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Jordan StaalAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Zach PariseAGE:38PO:0OV:70
Alexey Toropchenko (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:64
Cole Smith (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:63
Parker KellyAGE:24PO:0OV:62
J.T. MillerAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Sidney CrosbyAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Tomas HertlAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Roope HintzAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Jordan StaalAGE:34PO:0OV:70
David KampfAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Parker KellyAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Reese JohnsonAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Hunter McKown (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:56
Logan Hutsko (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:54
Jackson Cates (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:54
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:54
Mikhail Abramov (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:53
J.T. MillerAGE:30PO:0OV:75
William NylanderAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Alexey Toropchenko (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:64
Cole Smith (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:63
Reese JohnsonAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:57
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:56
Martin Pospisil (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:51

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Esa LindellAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Christopher TanevAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Vladislav GavrikovAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Nick JensenAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Patrik NemethAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Nick HoldenAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Guillaume BriseboisAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Tim Berni (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:63
Louis Crevier (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Alec RegulaAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Jack Thompson (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Lukas Cormier (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:38PO:0OV:77
Ville HussoAGE:28PO:0OV:67
David RittichAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Samuel Ersson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:57
Daniil Tarasov (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:56
Vadim Zherenko (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:55

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Aaron HuglenPrimetime1183
Adam HuskaPrimetime00Link
Aidan HreschukPrimetime1378
Alexandr DarinPrimetime11107
Alexandre TexierPrimetime952Link
Caden PricePrimetime15602023 NHL Overall (84) D CAN 6' 0Link
Cameron AllenPrimetime15902023 NHL Overall (136) D CAN 6' 0Link
Carson LambosPrimetime1321
David BackesPrimetime00Link
Devin KaplanPrimetime14842022 NHL Overall(69) R USA 6' 3 205 NTDP USA U-18Link
Domenick FensorePrimetime11103
Dylan MackinnonPrimetime151142023 NHL Overall (83) D CAN 6' 2Link
Emilio PettersenPrimetime00Link
Ethan EdwardsPrimetime12115
Gabriel PerreaultPrimetime15132023 NHL Overall (23) R CAN 5' 11Link
Jack PeartPrimetime1345
Jacob InghamPrimetime10113Link
Jacob TruscottPrimetime12119
Jake FurlongPrimetime141102022 NHL Overall(140) D CAN 6' 0 189 QMJHL HALIFAXLink
Joey KeanePrimetime10124Link
Jordan DumaisPrimetime14862022 NHL Overall(96) R CAN 5' 8 165 QMJHL HalifaxLink
Kasper KulonummiPrimetime141082022 NHL Overall(84) D FIN 6' 0 178 FINLAND-JR. JOKERIT JR.Link
Kasper PuutioPrimetime12122Bonus Pick
Kirill KirsanovPrimetime1367
Kirill SlepetsPrimetime11115
Lawrence PilutPrimetime00Link
Luca CagnoniPrimetime15732023 NHL Overall (123) D CAN 5' 9Link
Lukas DragicevicPrimetime15422023 NHL Overall (57) D CAN 6' 1Link
Lukas ParikPrimetime1190
Martin RewayPrimetime00
Matvey PetrovPrimetime13115
Mikhail GulyayevPrimetime15282023 NHL Overall (31) D RUS 5' 10Link
Mikhail ShalaginPrimetime11114
Nicholas MoldenhauerPrimetime141062022 NHL Overall(95) R CAN 5' 10 170 USHL CHICAGOLink
Par LindholmPrimetime00Link
Ryan FrancisPrimetime12103
Ryan GreenePrimetime14702022 NHL Overall(57) C CAN 6' 1 179 USHL GREEN BAYLink
Ryan WintertonPrimetime1366
Thomas GregoirePrimetime00Link
Travis ZajacPrimetime00Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
16
17
18
19
20
Conditional Draft Picks




The STHS News Database File was not found or corrupted. Please create one in the League News Management section of the website logged in as a Commissioner.




Primetime Trade History

[2024-04-11 11:06:22 PM] - Primetime was eliminated at round 1 of year 15.
[2024-02-24 11:19:56 PM] - Mikhail Abramov signed with Primetime for $775,000 for 3 year(s).
[2024-02-24 11:19:56 PM] - Mikhail Abramov was added to Primetime.
[2024-02-24 11:19:28 PM] - Louis Crevier signed with Primetime for $775,000 for 3 year(s).
[2024-02-24 11:19:28 PM] - Louis Crevier was added to Primetime.
[2024-02-24 11:19:10 PM] - Zach Parise signed with Primetime for $3,800,000 for 1 year(s).
[2024-02-24 11:19:10 PM] - Zach Parise was added to Primetime.
[2024-02-24 11:18:50 PM] - David Rittich signed with Primetime for $1,940,000 for 2 year(s).
[2024-02-24 11:18:50 PM] - David Rittich was added to Primetime.
[2023-10-09 12:39:21 AM] - Tomas Hertl signed with Primetime for $6,308,000 for 1 year(s).
[2023-10-09 12:39:21 AM] - Tomas Hertl was added to Primetime.
[2023-10-09 12:38:41 AM] - Tim Berni signed with Primetime for $1,181,000 for 1 year(s).
[2023-10-09 12:38:41 AM] - Tim Berni was added to Primetime.
[2023-10-09 12:36:47 AM] - Hunter McKown signed with Primetime for $1,135,000 for 1 year(s).
[2023-10-09 12:36:47 AM] - Hunter McKown was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-30 10:59:37 PM] - Cole Smith was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-23 11:45:16 PM] - Vadim Zherenko was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-23 11:45:16 PM] - Roope Hintz was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-23 11:45:16 PM] - Patrik Nemeth was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-23 11:45:16 PM] - Jonas Rondbjerg was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-23 11:45:16 PM] - Guillaume Brisebois was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-23 11:45:16 PM] - Daniil Tarasov was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-17 2:16:44 PM] - Daniil Tarasov was released.
[2023-09-17 2:16:44 PM] - Casey DeSmith was released.
[2023-09-17 2:16:44 PM] - John Tavares was released.
[2023-09-17 2:16:44 PM] - Brandon Saad was released.
[2023-09-17 2:16:44 PM] - Jacob Moverare was released.
[2023-09-17 2:16:44 PM] - Cam Fowler was released.
[2023-09-17 2:16:44 PM] - Erik Johnson was released.
[2023-09-17 2:16:44 PM] - Jimmy Vesey was released.
[2023-09-17 2:16:44 PM] - Jon Merrill was released.
[2023-09-17 2:13:45 PM] - Jack Thompson was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-17 2:13:45 PM] - Mathias Emilio Pettersen was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-17 2:13:45 PM] - Lukas Cormier was added to Primetime.
[2023-09-17 1:43:32 PM] - Jan Mysak has been deleted from Primetime.
[2023-09-17 1:43:27 PM] - Adam Wilsby has been deleted from Primetime.
[2023-09-10 10:33:11 PM] - Joseph Veleno has been deleted from Primetime.
[2023-09-06 12:35:15 AM] - TRADE : From Primetime to Leopards : Y:15-RND:1-SHE, Y:15-RND:4-SHE.
[2023-09-06 12:35:15 AM] - TRADE : From Leopards to Primetime : Y:15-RND:2-JMX, Y:15-RND:4-LEO.
[2023-09-05 12:20:56 AM] - Dylan Mackinnon has been added to Primetime.
[2023-09-05 12:20:56 AM] - Cameron Allen has been added to Primetime.
[2023-09-05 12:20:56 AM] - Luca Cagnoni has been added to Primetime.
[2023-09-05 12:20:56 AM] - Caden Price has been added to Primetime.
[2023-09-05 12:20:56 AM] - Lukas Dragicevic has been added to Primetime.
[2023-09-05 12:20:56 AM] - Mikhail Gulyayev has been added to Primetime.
[2023-09-05 12:20:56 AM] - Gabriel Perreault has been added to Primetime.
[2023-04-29 9:25:57 PM] - Primetime was eliminated at round 1 of year 14.
[2023-03-04 12:16:15 AM] - Eetu Tuulola was released.
[2023-03-04 12:16:15 AM] - Primetime paid $0 to release Eetu Tuulola.
[2023-03-04 12:10:57 AM] - Emilio Pettersen signed with Primetime for $750,000 for 3 year(s).
[2023-03-04 12:10:57 AM] - Emilio Pettersen was added to Primetime.
[2023-03-04 12:10:23 AM] - Eetu Tuulola signed with Primetime for $750,000 for 3 year(s).
[2023-03-04 12:10:23 AM] - Eetu Tuulola was added to Primetime.
[2023-03-04 12:08:52 AM] - Trey Fix-Wolansky signed with Primetime for $750,000 for 3 year(s).
[2023-03-04 12:08:52 AM] - Trey Fix-Wolansky was added to Primetime.
[2023-03-02 11:09:35 PM] - TRADE : From Thrashers to Primetime : J.T. Miller (73), Cam Fowler (76).
[2023-03-02 11:09:35 PM] - TRADE : From Primetime to Thrashers : Scott Morrow (P), Y:15-RND:1-PRT, Y:16-RND:3-PRT, Y:16-RND:4-PRT.
[2023-03-02 11:07:53 PM] - TRADE : From Primetime to Leopards : Y:16-RND:1-PRT, Y:16-RND:2-PRT.
[2023-02-25 11:34:39 PM] - TRADE : From Primetime to Sheep : Anthony DeAngelo (66), Anthony Duclair (66).
[2023-02-25 11:34:39 PM] - TRADE : From Sheep to Primetime : Y:15-RND:1-SHE, Y:15-RND:4-SHE.
[2023-02-24 11:05:11 PM] - Alexandre Texier signed with Primetime for $2,610,000 for 1 year(s).
[2023-02-24 11:05:11 PM] - Alexandre Texier was added to Primetime.
[2023-02-06 12:18:17 AM] - Anthony Duclair signed with Primetime for $5,110,000 for 1 year(s).
[2023-02-06 12:18:17 AM] - Anthony Duclair was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-22 11:48:03 PM] - TRADE : From Primetime to Kenobi : Y:15-RND:3-PRT.
[2022-10-22 11:48:03 PM] - TRADE : From Kenobi to Primetime : Marc-Andre Fleury (78).
[2022-10-22 11:47:20 PM] - TRADE : From Primetime to Condors : Colton White (59).
[2022-10-22 11:47:20 PM] - TRADE : From Condors to Primetime : Alexey Toropchenko (57), Jacob Moverare (60).
[2022-10-15 11:23:09 PM] - Jackson Cates signed with Primetime for $750,000 for 3 year(s).
[2022-10-15 11:23:09 PM] - Jackson Cates was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-15 11:22:55 PM] - Colton White signed with Primetime for $750,000 for 1 year(s).
[2022-10-15 11:22:55 PM] - Colton White was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-13 9:56:56 PM] - TRADE : From Primetime to Sheep : Hampus Lindholm (69), Jaycob Megna (68).
[2022-10-13 9:56:56 PM] - TRADE : From Sheep to Primetime : Erik Johnson (72).
[2022-10-13 9:52:02 PM] - TRADE : From Primetime to Hellpeak Demons : Joe Veleno (59), Robin Lehner (73).
[2022-10-13 9:52:02 PM] - TRADE : From Hellpeak Demons to Primetime : Y:15-RND:3-HEL.
[2022-10-09 12:08:48 AM] - Samuel Ersson was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-09 12:08:48 AM] - Reese Johnson was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-09 12:08:48 AM] - Parker Kelly was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-09 12:08:48 AM] - Nick Holden was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-09 12:08:48 AM] - Jaycob Megna was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-02 12:31:50 AM] - Patrick Brown was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-02 12:31:50 AM] - Kirill Kaprizov was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-02 12:31:50 AM] - Jordan Staal was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-02 12:31:50 AM] - Jimmy Vesey was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-02 12:31:50 AM] - Esa Lindell was added to Primetime.
[2022-10-02 12:31:50 AM] - Andrei Svechnikov was added to Primetime.
[2022-09-25 8:48:35 PM] - Joe Veleno signed with Primetime for $1,212,917 for 2 year(s).
[2022-09-25 8:48:35 PM] - Joe Veleno was added to Primetime.
[2022-09-25 1:31:57 AM] - Logan Hutsko was added to Primetime.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Joonas Korpisalo was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Brett Murray was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Jacob Bryson was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Kyle Capobianco was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Mark Stone was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Trevor Lewis was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Alexander Radulov was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Kale Clague was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Mark Giordano was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Kris Letang was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Dustin Brown was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Brent Burns was released.
[2022-09-25 1:19:11 AM] - Luke Glendening was released.



[2024-04-17 11:39:40 PM] Alexey Toropchenko from Primetime is back from Separated Left Shoulder Injury.
[2024-04-11 11:06:02 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:107.77.80.54 .
[2024-04-10 10:36:55 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:107.77.80.113 .
[2024-04-10 12:01:30 AM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .
[2024-04-08 10:55:06 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .
[2024-04-08 10:55:06 PM] Parker Kelly of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-04-07 11:10:29 PM] Game 19 - Alexey Toropchenko from Primetime is injured (Separated Left Shoulder) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2024-04-06 11:18:03 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .
[2024-04-06 12:11:43 AM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:104.205.251.40 .
[2024-04-04 11:13:20 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .
[2024-04-03 11:14:26 PM] Pro Game #3 - Kirill Kaprizov from Primetime has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-04-03 11:14:18 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .
[2024-04-03 11:14:18 PM] Zach Parise of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-04-01 9:51:35 AM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .
[2024-04-01 9:50:15 AM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .
[2024-04-01 9:50:15 AM] Reese Johnson of Primetime was sent down to farm.
[2024-04-01 9:50:15 AM] Cole Smith of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-03-30 10:30:38 PM] Primetime lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-03-30 10:30:31 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Primetime.
[2024-03-30 10:30:31 PM] Primetime lines errors : Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty.
[2024-03-30 10:30:07 PM] Reese Johnson of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-03-30 10:29:57 PM] Zach Parise of Primetime was sent down to farm.
[2024-03-30 10:29:46 PM] Primetime are expected to be over the salary cap by $32,479!
[2024-03-30 10:26:48 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Primetime.
[2024-03-30 10:26:48 PM] Parker Kelly of Primetime was sent to farm.
[2024-03-30 10:26:48 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Primetime.
[2024-03-30 10:26:37 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .
[2024-03-30 10:26:37 PM] Reese Johnson of Primetime was sent down to farm.
[2024-03-30 10:26:37 PM] Zach Parise of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-03-30 10:26:37 PM] Nick Holden of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-03-30 12:37:58 AM] Pro Game #966 - Kirill Kaprizov from Primetime has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-03-27 11:21:45 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .
[2024-03-27 11:21:44 PM] Reese Johnson of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-03-26 11:32:45 PM] Reese Johnson of Primetime was sent to farm.
[2024-03-26 11:32:45 PM] Pro Game #948 - J.T. Miller from Primetime has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-03-26 11:32:32 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Primetime.
[2024-03-26 11:32:32 PM] Primetime lines errors : Normal line # 3 LW is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty.
[2024-03-25 11:18:46 PM] Cole Smith(Primetime) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
[2024-03-24 11:02:50 PM] Reese Johnson of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-03-24 11:02:10 PM] Zach Parise of Primetime was sent down to farm.
[2024-03-24 11:00:22 PM] Primetime are expected to be over the salary cap by $64,450!
[2024-03-24 11:00:08 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:173.239.214.26 .
[2024-03-24 11:00:08 PM] Tim Berni of Primetime was sent down to farm.
[2024-03-24 11:00:08 PM] Vladislav Gavrikov of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-03-24 11:00:08 PM] Zach Parise of Primetime was sent to pro.
[2024-03-24 11:00:08 PM] Cole Smith of Primetime was sent down to farm.
[2024-03-24 11:00:00 PM] Primetime placed Cole Smith on waivers.
[2024-03-21 11:44:35 PM] Pro Game #926 - Roope Hintz from Primetime has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-03-18 11:38:28 PM] Pro Game #906 - Kirill Kaprizov from Primetime has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-03-14 10:33:30 PM] Successfully loaded Primetime lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.93.92.218 .



No Injury or Suspension.


Primetime Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Sidney Crosby16485138223674220416146818.16%58271416.5518415983000016157.19%21.6404
2Kirill Kaprizov164116105221554224011055021.09%41279817.06243256105112615534.04%101.5836
3J.T. Miller16183911743118032029647117.62%85286217.78142135614041013458.26%41.2239
4Roope Hintz1646793160383416511836118.56%49266016.222228506200026357.33%11.2012
5William Nylander164728715945226210646515.48%49258115.741118297200006338.10%21.2303

Primetime Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Marc-Andre Fleury1589548130.9073.119392102487521129711150.80030
2Ville Husso91510.8076.2347200492541341100
3Casey DeSmith10100.9094.292800222100000

Primetime Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
148244210852235126190412480610219112665412013024201601352511535155790851731451231430878381175104157273393638117211653018.18%1532484.31%51031180557.12%957172855.38%755131557.41%1831113017276961402700
1582383302720381285964121130241020513273411720003101761532391381623100411129138110429131000981914242760106369418062879131.71%2675977.90%12863152256.70%841148856.52%673120255.99%1938128917836471223614
Total Regular Season16482540101242732546186824521085123962581388237330273033628848206732118019126220228323318600018382156195581549319991075352745212126.77%4208380.24%171894332756.93%1798321655.91%1428251756.73%377024193510134326261314
Playoff
14734000003738-1413000001723-6321000002015563757940071514125568102823257724713213538.46%16381.25%07713855.80%8214855.41%7513953.96%161981416012163
15514000001719-221100000651303000001114-321727440085401726958441176834310712433.33%19857.89%0499153.85%5910755.14%306546.15%11476124417435
Total Playoff1248000005457-3624000002328-562400000312928548413800152018142713716012644331559023925936.00%351168.57%012622955.02%14125555.29%10520451.47%27517526510119598

Primetime Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Kirill Kaprizov1210717661373528.57%520116.83224600001011.11%11.6800
2Sidney Crosby123111468149378.11%420016.71044100000052.98%01.4000
3J.T. Miller127714-42021163321.21%119816.54011000000060.12%01.4100
4William Nylander12581324744112.20%418115.13055400000050.00%01.4300
5Jordan Staal125510-101192420.83%518515.47000000011059.60%11.0800

Primetime Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Marc-Andre Fleury124530.8714.5271700544182111000
2Casey DeSmith10000.80010.59170031590000