Pro LeadersLast Update - June 13, 2022 at 22:47
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (POU)X22111425640252884395113.10%1340418.3817882800007
2Mark Scheifele (THR)X23816246151516308423399.52%841618.1116734100000
3Sean Couturier (POU)X22111122320203187225612.64%1138817.6214552700013
4Evander Kane (THR)X2311102171153829101266110.89%642718.5842674200004
5Steven Stamkos (KNB)X1981321620182570224711.43%631016.3323532600000
6Alex DeBrincat (KNB)X19101020-220311911027529.09%1034618.21325143000007
7Patrick Kane (POU)X2291120760141810026759.00%640018.16437152700001
8Brayden Point (THR)X2381220400192110328627.77%1341818.19369114100000
9Artemi Panarin (THR)X2310919340171410627629.43%1642218.3621384200000
10J.T. Miller (THR)X2311718-395403489416712.36%440917.7913453200000
11Roman Josi (POU)X22215171611516265229223.85%4052123.68134530000014
12Ryan O'Reilly (KNB)X1911617-30014316013271.67%934518.14044428000013
13Ondrej Palat (POU)X226101624033126522489.23%336716.6822431700000
14Jake Guentzel (KNB)X199615-360301952122517.31%332717.2122493100000
15Christian Dvorak (POU)X2278151055242857264812.28%839918.12112116011131
16Nicklas Backstrom (NOK)X15861460071244173218.18%522715.1611232100000
17James van Riemsdyk (KNB)X19681440016166215349.68%1131616.6311242300000
18Sidney Crosby (PRT)X118513520111230122126.67%119017.2411221700002
19Nikolaj Ehlers (STO)X127613-10081263182711.11%221217.7041583400000
20William Nylander (PRT)X119312175993151429.03%117315.7410111200000
21Adam Fox (THR)X235712170013245328189.43%2454023.4721344400007
22Yanni Gourde (POU)X22481246027245427377.41%1334615.740000400006
23Roope Hintz (PRT)X11391210016830202310.00%619117.3911211700005
24Jeff Petry (POU)X22210121413531385314193.77%4453424.28213431000015
25Zach Hyman (KNB)X1974117115252539112117.95%1134418.11112121000130
26Sebastian Aho (NOK)X156511000162660173310.00%525216.7912362100002
27Phil Kessel (THR)X23561174013205413319.26%1041017.8411223300000
28Dustin Brown (PRT)X11471135518537152710.81%518116.4910111400016
29Tomas Hertl (STO)X12110110401511409292.50%320216.8305533400002
30Calle Jarnkrok (THR)X231101110014225219281.92%1736715.940110300008
31Alex Iafallo (NOK)X156410-2206176322379.52%624916.6310122102214
32Jesper Bratt (WOR)X115510-30017114491611.36%320118.2712362000001
33Andrei Svechnikov (PRT)X11371061551573210319.38%218116.4911211200017
34John Tavares (PRT)X11371016015163210209.38%618316.6303301400000
35Corey Perry (POU)X2237103801654918236.12%222610.2500001300000
36Riley Nash (POU)X2172960010153241421.88%223411.1510112101122
37Jakub Vrana (PHI)X10549200863892113.16%417817.8220251000017
38Gabriel Landeskog (WOR)X11549-240141547222310.64%220718.8301112100005
39Jaden Schwartz (KNB)X19459-110023186518366.15%530215.92011018000216
40David Pastrnak (NOK)X1536902010115415395.56%925016.7002222100000
41Carl Hagelin (THR)X235382556195514229.09%52229.6400000000115
42Elias Pettersson (BOM)X74483004723131417.39%010615.081121700001
43Jakub Voracek (BOM)X735840038242912.50%210815.460221800000
44Nino Niederreiter (KNB)X1426816020103911215.13%521115.0601111700000
45Adam Lowry (POU)X22178-30030334917352.04%635816.2600002000143
46Noel Acciari (THR)X23178-61954337252134.00%936715.9500000000015
47Nazem Kadri (NOK)X15088-4206144419350.00%1024616.4201102100001
48Johan Larsson (NOK)X15527040222128101717.86%119913.2500000101112
49Blake Coleman (THR)X2343781554221445359.09%1136916.0600002000112
50Pavel Zacha (STO)X123470002073918247.69%620717.2801112300019
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Semyon Varlamov (THR)2315350.9342.3214220055833405100.0000230
2Marc-Andre Fleury (POU)2216600.9352.4013730055844434010.0000220
3Linus Ullmark (NOK)117220.9342.516690028424226000.0000114
4Thatcher Demko (STO)116500.9242.796660031406219000.0000111
5Robin Lehner (PRT)95130.9272.825542026357195100.000092
6Philipp Grubauer (WOR)104600.9222.826160029374195000.0000101
7Alex Nedeljkovic (PHI)85300.9242.844870023302148000.000081
8Jonathan Bernier (KNB)178540.9203.0910312053662356010.0000170